TabuľkaIV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FKS Nemšová 26 24 1 1 110:16 73 15 34 0
2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 26 20 4 2 95:30 64 14 25 0
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 19 4 3 80:29 61 13 22 0
4 TJ ISKRA Borčice 26 14 2 10 80:48 44 12 5 0
5 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 26 13 2 11 70:59 41 11 2 0
6 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 26 12 5 9 49:40 41 10 2 0
7 FK Junior Kanianka 26 12 3 11 80:66 39 9 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Siladice 26 10 3 13 79:77 33 8 -6 0
9 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 26 10 2 14 40:58 32 7 -7 0
10 FK Horná Súča 26 9 2 15 42:68 29 6 -10 0
11 OFK Bošany 26 8 2 16 33:76 26 5 -13 0
12 TJ Iskra Holíč 26 6 4 16 24:80 22 4 -17 0
13 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 26 3 3 20 38:98 12 3 -27 0
14 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 26 3 1 22 28:103 10 2 -29 0
15 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
15.06.2019 17:00
0 : 0
FK Horná Súča
15.06.2019 17:00    
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
08.06.2019 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
02.06.2019 17:00
0 : 0
02.06.2019 17:00    
0
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
25.05.2019 11:00
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 17:00
0 : 0
OFK Klátova Nová Ves
18.05.2019 17:00    
FKS Nemšová
11.05.2019 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
04.05.2019 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Iskra Holíč
04.05.2019 16:30    
FK Junior Kanianka
27.04.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
20.04.2019 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
20.04.2019 16:00    
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
14.04.2019 13:00
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Siladice
07.04.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
30.03.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
30.03.2019 15:00    
OFK Bošany
23.03.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
16.03.2019 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
16.03.2019 15:00    
TJ ISKRA Borčice
09.03.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
03.11.2018 13:30
6 : 0
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
03.11.2018 13:30    
FK Horná Súča
30.10.2018 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
27.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
20.10.2018 14:00
1 : 0
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
20.10.2018 14:00    
OFK Klátova Nová Ves
13.10.2018 14:30
1 : 8
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
07.10.2018 10:00
1 : 2
FKS Nemšová
07.10.2018 10:00    
TJ Iskra Holíč
29.09.2018 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
22.09.2018 15:30
3 : 1
FK Junior Kanianka
22.09.2018 15:30    
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
15.09.2018 14:30
1 : 1
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
08.09.2018 16:00
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
01.09.2018 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Siladice
01.09.2018 16:00    
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
29.08.2018 17:00
0 : 3
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
25.08.2018 17:00
6 : 0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
22.08.2018 17:00
5 : 1
OFK Bošany
22.08.2018 17:00    
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
04.08.2018 17:00
1 : 0
TJ ISKRA Borčice
04.08.2018 17:00    
Správy